Is Postobon Soda, Kola Flavored Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative) And Artificial Color (Fd&C Red 40).
Check Postobon Soda, Kola Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Postobon Soda, Kola Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


