Is POSTOBON, SODA, POMME MELA APPLE, POMME MELA APPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative) And Artificial Colors (Fd&C Red 40, Fd&C Blue 1).
Check POSTOBON, SODA, POMME MELA APPLE, POMME MELA APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POSTOBON, SODA, POMME MELA APPLE, POMME MELA APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POSTOBON, SODA, POMME MELA APPLE, POMME MELA APPLE is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


