Is Postres chocolate puro azúcares añadidos y sin gluten Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Sweetener: Stevjol Glycosides, Flavouring, May Contain Traces Of Almonds, Hazelnuts And Milk, Cocoa Solids: 52% Minimum
Check Postres chocolate puro azúcares añadidos y sin gluten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Postres chocolate puro azúcares añadidos y sin gluten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


