Is Postres chocolate puro azúcares añadidos y sin gluten Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Sweetener: Stevjol Glycosides, Flavouring, May Contain Traces Of Almonds, Hazelnuts And Milk, Cocoa Solids: 52% Minimum
Check Postres chocolate puro azúcares añadidos y sin gluten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Postres chocolate puro azúcares añadidos y sin gluten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


