Is POT DE CREME CALM VANILLA A FRENCH-STYLE DESSERT, CALM VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Eggs, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Salt, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Contains: Milk, E
Check POT DE CREME CALM VANILLA A FRENCH-STYLE DESSERT, CALM VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POT DE CREME CALM VANILLA A FRENCH-STYLE DESSERT, CALM VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Where to buy
POT DE CREME CALM VANILLA A FRENCH-STYLE DESSERT, CALM VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


