Is POT OF GOLD PREMIUM COLLECTION, ASSORTED MILK & DARK CHOCOLATES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; COCOA BUTTER; NONFAT MILK; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; SUNFLOWER OIL]; MILK FAT; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WHEY (MILK); HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [COCONUT OIL; PALM KERNEL OIL]; PECANS; DAIRY BUTTER (MILK); MILK; HAZELNUTS; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; GLYCERIN; ALMONDS; LECITHIN (SOY); COCOA; MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES; SALT; CELLULOSE GEL; NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; DISODIUM PHOSPHATE; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; CARRAGEENAN; PEANUTS; MACADAMIA NUTS.
Check POT OF GOLD PREMIUM COLLECTION, ASSORTED MILK & DARK CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POT OF GOLD PREMIUM COLLECTION, ASSORTED MILK & DARK CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Ghirardelli Premium baking 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate Chips
Nature's Path Love Crunch® Premium Organic Granola Dark Chocolate Macaroon -- 11.5 oz
Where to buy
POT OF GOLD PREMIUM COLLECTION, ASSORTED MILK & DARK CHOCOLATES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


