Is Pot of Gold Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup), Modified Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Modified Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Pecans, Cocoa Powder, Egg Whites, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Glycerin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Cellulose Gel, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Disodium Phosphate, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Carrageenan, Paprika Extract. Contains Pecans, Milk, Eggs, Soy. May Contains Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Pot of Gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pot of Gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Alexia Yukon Gold Fries Organic Julienne With Sea Salt - 15 Oz
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


