Is Pot Pasta Bolognese King Pot 73g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta (66%)(durum WHEAT semolina, WHEAT flour), tomato puree powder† (10.8%), palm fat, onion powder† (4.4%), beef granules (1.7%) (beef, salt, maltodextrin, dried EGG white), flavourings, carrot juice powder†, tomatoes† (1.1%), CELERIAC†, yeast extract, sugar, salt, potassium chloride, carrots†, herbs† (parsley†, oregano†), iodised salt, spices (garlic powder†, pepper), red bell pepper†. May contain milk, mustard, other cereals containing gluten, sesame and soy

Check Pot Pasta Bolognese King Pot 73g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pot Pasta Bolognese King Pot 73g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go