Is Pot Roast Starter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Yellow Onion, Carrots, Thyme, Rosemary

Check Pot Roast Starter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep