Is POT ROASTING BAG & SEASONING MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, ONION, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARROT, YEAST EXTRACT, GREEN BELL PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR (SULFITES), PARSLEY, DEXTROSE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check POT ROASTING BAG & SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POT ROASTING BAG & SEASONING MIX is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading