Is Pot Sweet Wrap Potan - Each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato.

Check Pot Sweet Wrap Potan - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pot Sweet Wrap Potan - Each is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish