Is POTASSIUM AMINO ACID CHELATE 99MG - 90 CAPLETS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Amino Acid Chelate, Microcrystalline Cellulose Diacalcium Phosphate Magnesium Stearate (All From Vegetable Source)
Check POTASSIUM AMINO ACID CHELATE 99MG - 90 CAPLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTASSIUM AMINO ACID CHELATE 99MG - 90 CAPLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
POTASSIUM AMINO ACID CHELATE 99MG - 90 CAPLETS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


