Is POTASSIUM CARBONATE & SODIUM BI-CARBONATE SOLUTION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER & ACIDITY REGULATORS (POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM BI-CARBONATE).
Check POTASSIUM CARBONATE & SODIUM BI-CARBONATE SOLUTION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTASSIUM CARBONATE & SODIUM BI-CARBONATE SOLUTION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


