Is Potato And Onion Pierogies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), POTATO FLAKES (POTATOES, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ONIONS, GRANULATED ONION, EGGS.
Check Potato And Onion Pierogies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato And Onion Pierogies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


