Is POTATO BAKE 2.6KG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (54%), potato bake sauce (43%) [water, cream (30%) (milk), milk, cheese (6%) (milk, salt, culture, enzyme (rennet)). Thickener (1422), parmesan cheese (milk), vegetable flavour (wheat) (flavour enhancers (627, 631)), spices, salt, lemon juice concentrate, herb cheese powder (milk solids, cheese flavour)], topping (3%) [cheese (milk, salt, culture, enzyme (rennet)), parmesan cheese (milk, spice)].

Check POTATO BAKE 2.6KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POTATO BAKE 2.6KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishBaking