Is Potato Baking Tray Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baking Potatoes
Check Potato Baking Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Baking Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Baking Tray is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishCooking


