Is Potato chips barbecue flavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gredients: potatoes, vegetable oil ontains one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, sunflower), seasoning (sugar, corn flour, dextrose, salt, paprika, monosodium glutamate, rice flour, maltodextrin, torula yeast, spices, onion powder, garlic powder, extractive of paprika, natural smoke flavor), salt.
Check Potato chips barbecue flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato chips barbecue flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish


