Is Potato Chips, Barbeque Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Fructose, Onion Powder, Yeast, Tomato Powder, Extract Of Malted Barley And Corn, Garlic Powder, Caramel C

Check Potato Chips, Barbeque against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go