Is Potato Chips, BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sugars (Corn Maltodextrin, Dextrose), Salt, Inactive Yeast, Hydrolyzed Corn Protien, Spices, Citric Acid, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Spice Extracts, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavour, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Sicilate
Check Potato Chips, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, BBQ is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDipping


