Is FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO Soy Free?

Ingredients
GROUND YELLOW CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER OR CANOLA OIL), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTERMILK POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, BUTTER (CREAM, LACTIC ACID), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BUTTER (CREAM, ANNATTO), SPICE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, SPICE AND COLORING (CONTAINS PAPRIKA), DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


