Is Potato Chips, Chipotle & Jack Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Cottonseed Oil), Salt, Chipotle Jack Seasoning Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Chili Pepper (Including Chipotle Chili Pepper), Monosodium Glutamate, Natural And Artificial

Check Potato Chips, Chipotle & Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go