Is Potato Chips, Honey BBQ, Kettle Cook'd Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Honey Bbq Seasoning (Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Torula Yeast, Dehydrated Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Tomato, Fructose, Organic Honey Powder (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Honey), Extractives Of Paprika, Molasses, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors), Sea Salt

Check Potato Chips, Honey BBQ, Kettle Cook'd against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Chips, Honey BBQ, Kettle Cook'd is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyHoney
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go