Is Potato Chips, Kettle Cooked, Family Size Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Shortening (Cottonseed, Soybean), Salt
Check Potato Chips, Kettle Cooked, Family Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Kettle Cooked, Family Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, Kettle Cooked, Family Size is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDipping


