Is POTATO CHIPS, LIGHTLY SALTED, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), AND SALT.
Check POTATO CHIPS, LIGHTLY SALTED, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO CHIPS, LIGHTLY SALTED, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


