Is Potato Chips, Lightly Salted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Salt
Check Potato Chips, Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Lightly Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, Lightly Salted is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


