Is Potato Chips, Low Sodium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower, Sunflower, Canola Oil
Check Potato Chips, Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Low Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, Low Sodium is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsZehrsValuemartNo Frills
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


