Is Potato Chips, Mature Cheddar & Caramelized Onion Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Mature Cheddar & Caramelized Onion Seasoning Onion Powder, Dextrose, Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Barley Malt Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Flavorings (Contains Milk), Sunflo
Check Potato Chips, Mature Cheddar & Caramelized Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Mature Cheddar & Caramelized Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


