Is Potato Chips Regular 200 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola and/or sunflower oil, Salt
Check Potato Chips Regular 200 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips Regular 200 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips Regular 200 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


