Is Potato Chips, Ripple Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Choice Potatoes Cooked In Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Soybean Oil Or Canola Oil), With Salt Added
Check Potato Chips, Ripple Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Ripple Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, Ripple Style is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


