Is Potato Chips, Ripple Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choice Potatoes Cooked In Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Soybean Oil Or Canola Oil), With Salt Added

Check Potato Chips, Ripple Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Chips, Ripple Style is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish