Is Potato Chips, Ripple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil And Salt
Check Potato Chips, Ripple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Ripple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, Ripple is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


