Is Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean Or Canola Oil), Salt, Lactose (Milk Derivative), Sodium Diacetate (Flavoring Agent), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate F
Check Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


