Is Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Maltodextrin (From Corn), Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Gum Arabi

Check Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go