Is Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Lactose, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Contains Milk
Check Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


