Is Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, or sunflower oil), salt and vinegar seasoning (lactose, sodium diacetate, salt, malic acid, sodium citrate, cottonseed oil, citric acid), and salt.

Check Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go