Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable oil, Vinegar powder (maltodextrin, vinegar), Sea salt, Maltodextrin, Citric acid (for tartness).

Check Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar | Spoonful