Is Potato Chips Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Canola and/or Sunflower and/or Safflower and/or Soybean), Sea Salt.

Check Potato Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.