Is Potato Chips Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Canola and/or Sunflower and/or Safflower and/or Soybean), Sea Salt.
Check Potato Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


