Is Potato Chips, Smokin' Sweet Bbq Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Peanut Oil, Sugar, Fructose, Salt, Cream, Cheddar And Blue Cheeses (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Onion Powder, Paprika, Tomato Powder, Whey, Maltodextrin, Spice, Lactose, Extractive Of Paprika And Turmeric, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid

Check Potato Chips, Smokin' Sweet Bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go