Is Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Artificially Flavored Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean Or Canola Oil), Whey, Salt, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate (Flavor Enhancer), Spice, Cheddar Ch
Check Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Artificially Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySour
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


