Is Potato Chips Sour Cream & Onion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO, EXPELLER PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA), NONFAT DRY MILK, SEA SALT, BUTTERMILK POWDER, ONION POWDER, WHEY POWDER, DEXTROSE, SOUR CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Potato Chips Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go