Is Potato Chips, Thick Cut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt

Check Potato Chips, Thick Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Chips, Thick Cut is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish