Is Potato Chips, Thick Cut Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt
Check Potato Chips, Thick Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Thick Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, Thick Cut is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


