Is POTATO CHIPS, WHITE TRUFFLE & SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LUKE'S ORGANIC POTATOES, LUKE'S ORGANIC OIL BLEND (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR RED PALM OLEIN), URBANI WHITE TRUFFLE SEASONING (ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, GREY GUERANDE SALT, ORGANIC WHITE TRUFFLES, FLAVOURING)

Check POTATO CHIPS, WHITE TRUFFLE & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping