Is POTATO CHIPS WITH CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SEASONING, CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SEASONING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, cottonseed oil, salt, spices, dextrose, paprika, maltodextrin, sugar, onion powder, honey powder (maltodextrin, honey), disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, citric acid
Check POTATO CHIPS WITH CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SEASONING, CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO CHIPS WITH CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SEASONING, CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POTATO CHIPS WITH CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SEASONING, CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SEASONING is available at 5 retailers
TargetWalmartGiant EagleWegmansIGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


