Is Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Choice Potatoes Cooked In Oil, May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Soybean Or Canola Oil, With Salt Added
Check Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


