Is Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower, Sunflower, Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Brown Sugar, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours, Parsley Flakes
Check Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


