Is Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Russet potatoes, Canola oil, Cane sugar, Vinegar powder, Sea salt, Tomato powder, Whey powder, Maltodextrin, Yeast, Onion powder, Dill weed, Citric acid, Spice, Beet powder, Flavour, Dehydrated tomato, Horseradish powder, Garlic powder, Smoke flavour
Check Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingOn The Go


