Is Potato Classics, Potato Slices In Real Sour Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Potato With (Sodium Bisulfite), Maltodextrin, Corn Starch, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Palm Oil, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk)

Check Potato Classics, Potato Slices In Real Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SourSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish