Is Potato Crisps, Regular Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes (Potatoes, Palm Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower And/or Corn And/or Canola), Cornmeal, Water, Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Monoglycerides, Citric Acid

Check Potato Crisps, Regular against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Crisps, Regular is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go